MKTT-Online 20. Internationales TIBHAR Blautalpokalturnier 2018
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Siegerliste

Damen A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Rehorek, KaterinaSwitzerland
2Klett, LisaTSV Betzingen
3Rosenecker, MichelleVfR Altenmünster
3Dang, HangTTC Reutlingen


Damen B Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Haußmann, SarahVfL Gerstetten
2Wiedemann, KatjaTTF Stühlingen
3Richling, AnnikaTSV Vellberg
3Schillinger, AlexandraTSV Langenau


Damen C Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Elmenthaler, LauraTSV Opfenbach
2Junginger, SvenjaTSV Herrlingen
3Pirk, JacquelineVfL Herrenberg
3Huber, NadineTSG Leutkirch


Herren A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Huzjak, JosipSV Plüderhausen
2Lukacs, RichardSV Salamander Kornwestheim
3Henninger, MariusDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
3Schwarzer, DwainSV Brackwede


Herren B Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schniepp, TimTSV Wäschenbeuren
2Metzler, TimmSC Athletik Nördlingen
3Makki, AmroTV Derendingen
3Gschlößl, LucaTTC Langweid


Herren C Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Herrmann, JörgTSV Rossfeld
2Wiegand, NiklasTV Jebenhausen
3Barth, Sven-MartinTV Wiblingen
3Friedel, FabianTV Jebenhausen


Herren D/E Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Spengler, SimonFC Reflexa Rettenbach
2Schulz, ChristianTSV Heiningen
3Dornseif, JanDJK Ellwangen
3Bell, StefanTTF Neuhausen/F.


Jungen U12 Minicracks Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Grasser, KorbinianSC Vöhringen
2Fimpel, Niclas-PrestonTTF Kißlegg
3Stimpfle, LuisSSV Ulm 1846
3Bank, ChristophTTF Kißlegg


Jungen U18 A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Blazeski, PhilipGSV Hemmingen
2Michaelis, JulianTSV Herrlingen
3Ataseven, HasancanTSV Herrlingen
3Schniepp, TimTSV Wäschenbeuren


Jungen U18 B Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kuczynski, TrungDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2Rehmann, KonstantinTSV Gaildorf
3Wolf, NilsSV Sillenbuch
3Mayer, FinbarSC Vöhringen


Jungen U18 C Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Oswald, NiklasTV Nellingen
2Schomburg, MichaelTSG Hofherrnweiler
3Edele, MaximilianTTC Witzighausen
3Weber, BastianSC Berg


Jungen U18 D Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Rondin, ViktorDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2Eberhardt, JanSpVgg Thalkirchen
3Treitlein, ThomasSSV Ulm 1846
3Caldaralo, ManuelTB Wilferdingen


Mädchen U12 Minicracks Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Tröster, SophieRSV Ermingen
2Resonnek, AlenaTSV Herrlingen
3Kreutle, FranziskaTSV Herrlingen


Mädchen U18 A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Rosenecker, MichelleVfR Altenmünster
2Müller, AnnikaTSF Ludwigsfeld
3Hoffmann, JanaSC Berg
3Bekir, KayraTSV Illertissen


Mädchen U18 B Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Dujmovic, MarijaDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2Orda, LauraVfL Sindelfingen
3Nikolic, JovanaDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
3Hipp, IsabelTSV Illertissen


Mädchen U18 C Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kerelaj, LisaDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2Schmid, FranziskaTTF Kißlegg
3Savovic, MagdalenaDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
3Vrancur, CelineTTG Süßen


Senioren A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Otterbach, KaiSF Nistertal 07
2Raic, LjubomirSG Schorndorf
3Rother, MarkusTSV Herrlingen
3Schillinger, PeterTTC Witzighausen


Senioren B Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Roll, FriederSV Dürmentingen
2Missel, MartinSV Lonsee
3Haag, TraugottVfL Oberjettingen
3Knuth, JochenSV Leonberg/Eltingen


Senioren C Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Leiter, BjörnSV Deuchelried
2Schmitz, Peter E.SC Lenting
3Dietrich, RainerVfB Stuttgart
3Kraft, RudolfSV Weiler


Seniorinnen 40 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Honold, KatrinTSV Herrlingen
2Reiner, IngridTSV Betzingen
3Karl, EdithTSV Herrlingen
3Benard, ClaudiaSF Nistertal 07


Damen A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Rehorek, Katerina
Lang, Sandra
Switzerland
TTC Victoria Härtsfeld 08
2Stocker, Jasmin
Wollinsky, Nadine
SC Berg
SC Berg
3Schorer, Sabrina
Ziegler, Larissa
TTF Kißlegg
TTF Kißlegg
3Lieble, Tabea
Dufner, Anne
SV Deuchelried
SV Deuchelried


Damen B Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Papadopoulos, Tamara
Streit, Laura
SV Böblingen
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
2Kaiser, Alexandra
Behnisch, Vivien
TTC Langweid
TTC Langweid
3Dold, Gabriele
Dold, Caroline
TTC Ergenzingen
SV Böblingen
3Wiedemann, Eileen
Wiedemann, Katja
TTF Stühlingen
TTF Stühlingen


Damen C Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Huber, Nadine
Blaser, Nadine
TSG Leutkirch
SG Aulendorf
2Behnisch, Dana
Kinski, Claudia
TTC Langweid
TV Steinheim
3Proll, Alissa
Junginger, Svenja
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Herrlingen
3Mattheis, Eileen
Elmenthaler, Laura
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Opfenbach


Herren A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Huzjak, Josip
Lukacs, Richard
SV Plüderhausen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
2Mangold, Manuel
Henninger, Marius
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
3Wenger, Nico
Happek, Sven
SC Staig
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
3Duffke, Tom
Schwarzer, Dwain
SC Staig
SV Brackwede


Herren B Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Metzler, Timm
Goll, Michael
SC Athletik Nördlingen
SV Nabern
2Schillinger, Peter
Schniepp, Tim
TTC Witzighausen
TSV Wäschenbeuren
3Geiger, Rudolf
Jagusch, Joachim
SC Hermaringen
TTC Victoria Härtsfeld 08
3Wagner, Philipp
Eckartsberg, Tim
DJK Ellwangen
DJK Wasseralfingen


Herren C Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schäfer, Marc
Pataki, Attila
SF Dornstadt
SF Dornstadt
2Blessinger, Simon
Michaelis, Manuel
TSV Lorch
TSV Herrlingen
3Beck, Dieter
Bernhard, Erich
TSG Münsingen
TSG Münsingen
3Gansloser, Chris
Riegmann, Arne
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach
TV Jebenhausen


Herren D/E Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Lumpp, Andreas
Brunner, Tobias
TSV Illertissen
TSV Illertissen
2Laun, Bernd
Murr, Jürgen
SSV Stimpfach
TSV Sparwiesen
3Holzmann, Gerhard
Schmitz, Peter E.
SVG Baisweil-Lauchdorf
SC Lenting
3Schönberger, Helmut
Spengler, Simon
FC Reflexa Rettenbach
FC Reflexa Rettenbach


Jungen U12 Minicracks Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Fimpel, David
Fimpel, Niclas-Preston
TTF Kißlegg
TTF Kißlegg
2Eigenwillig, Tom
Stimpfle, Luis
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm 1846
3Weber, Felix
Steinwender, Linus
SC Berg
SC Berg
3Bank, Christoph
Markwart, David
TTF Kißlegg
SV Baindt


Jungen U18 A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Wagner, Philipp
Blazeski, Philip
DJK Ellwangen
GSV Hemmingen
2Michaelis, Julian
Schniepp, Tim
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Wäschenbeuren
3Kiesinger, Tim
Goll, Michael
SV Nabern
SV Nabern
3Aßfalg, Philipp
Lemke, Marc
SC Staig
SC Staig


Jungen U18 C Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Shala, Andreas
Le Dac, Huy
TSV Georgii Allianz
TSV Georgii Allianz
2Ugowski, Fynn
Eisele, Enrico
SC Staig
SC Staig
3Rondin, Viktor
Rath, Lovis
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen
3Wolf, Peer
Oswald, Niklas
SV Sillenbuch
TV Nellingen


Mädchen U12 Minicracks Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Mädchen U18 A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schruff, Melina
Dujmovic, Irena
TSV Sielmingen
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2Müller, Annika
Bekir, Kayra
TSF Ludwigsfeld
TSV Illertissen
3Blaser, Natalie
Wiedemann, Evita
SG Aulendorf
TTF Stühlingen
3Hamel, Saskia
Hoffmann, Jana
TSV Herrlingen
SC Berg


Mädchen U18 B Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schillinger, Alexandra
Schicke, Julia
TSV Langenau
TSV Langenau
2Nikolic, Jovana
Nikolic, Lidija
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
3Hipp, Isabel
Huber, Nadine
TSV Illertissen
TSG Leutkirch
3Wiedemann, Eileen
Blaser, Nadine
TTF Stühlingen
SG Aulendorf


Mädchen U18 C Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Savovic, Magdalena
Kerelaj, Lisa
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2Schmid, Franziska
Krause, Michelle
TTF Kißlegg
TTG Süßen
3Resonnek, Alena
Kreutle, Franziska
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Herrlingen
3Ugowski, Lisa
Tröster, Sophie
SC Heroldstatt
RSV Ermingen


Senioren A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Otterbach, Kai
Borge, José
SF Nistertal 07
TSV Herrlingen
2Raaf, Holger
Rother, Markus
TSV Erbach
TSV Herrlingen
3Kunstmann, Ulrich
Schermer, Rajko
TSG Lindau-Zech
UTTC Hörbranz
3Probst, Thomas
Schillinger, Peter
SSV Ulm 1846
TTC Witzighausen


Senioren B Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Haag, Stefan
Haag, Traugott
VfL Oberjettingen
VfL Oberjettingen
2Roll, Frieder
Markwart, Frank
SV Dürmentingen
SV Baindt
3Knuth, Jochen
Wulf, Andreas
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
TSV Altenburg
3Maurer, Josef-Franz
Missel, Martin
SV Lonsee
SV Lonsee


Senioren C Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Metz, Uwe
Prugger, Jürgen
TV Reichenbach
TV Reichenbach
2Bernhard, Edgar
Leiter, Björn
SV Deuchelried
SV Deuchelried
3Schmitz, Peter E.
Kraft, Rudolf
SC Lenting
SV Weiler
3Klar, Klaus–Dieter
Bammert, Ditmar
SC Staig
SC Staig


Seniorinnen 40 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Honold, Katrin
Karl, Edith
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Herrlingen
2Reiner, Ingrid
Porter, Sylvia
TSV Betzingen
TSV Laupheim
3Köhler, Karin
Schiavone, Kerstin
TTC Gnadental
TSV Vellberg
3Molnar, Heike
Schuster, Marion
TV Reichenbach
TV Reichenbach