MKTT-Online Blautalpokal 2017
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Siegerliste

Damen B Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Wiedemann, EvitaTTF Stühlingen
2Eich, LauraSSV Ulm 1846
3Tran, Le Ai TrinhVfL Sindelfingen
3Hagmeyer, LuisaTSV Herrlingen


Damen C Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Stegmeyer, LauraTV Plieningen
2Wiedemann, EileenTTF Stühlingen
3Tovirac, BiankaTV Plieningen
3Halder, MelanieTTF Kißlegg


Damen S/A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schankula, AlexandraTSV Betzingen
2Leser, LuisaTTF Stühlingen
3Truöl, PaulaTSV Herrlingen
3Hamel, SaskiaTSV Herrlingen


Herren B Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Vollstädt, FlorianSPVGG. F.A.L. Frickingen
2Schillinger, PeterTTC Witzighausen
3Goll, MichaelSV Nabern
3Stefanac, DamirTSV Steinenbronn


Herren C Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Rukaj, AlbertTSV Laupheim
2Hauser, GünterTischtennis Mötzingen
3Römer, MichaelTV Derendingen
3Balog, BorisTTC Spaichingen


Herren D/E Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Baur, JoshuaTSV Neukirch
2Fritz, SamuelTSV Neukirch
3Schall, SimonSSV Ulm 1846
3Rolletschke, AchimSV Birkenhard


Herren S/A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Henninger, MariusSpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
2Wenger, NicoTTF Altshausen
3Ocko, PetrTTF Altshausen
3Shoneye, George TundeTSV Schwabhausen


Jungen U11 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Waddicor, PeterTSV Korntal
2Goerke, AndreasDJK Sportbund Stuttgart
3Wolf, NilsSV Möhringen
3Bouteille, GauthierTSV Korntal


Jungen U12 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Aßfalg, PhilippSC Staig
2Geiger, LuisTSV Wäschenbeuren
3Hammerschmidt, RichardSC Berg
3Ehrmann, HagenDJK Sportbund Stuttgart


Jungen U13 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Jägerhuber, LeoTSG Hofherrnweiler
2Schnalzger, ReneTSV Blaubeuren
3Hoffmann, FelixSC Berg
3Stierand, PhilippTSV Wäschenbeuren


Jungen U14 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kiesinger, TimTTC Notzingen-Wellingen
2Lemke, MarcSC Staig
3Bausch, FynnTSV Altheim
3Le Dac, HuyTSV Georgii Allianz


Jungen U15 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Goll, MichaelSV Nabern
2Aßfalg, LukasSC Staig
3Felske, EricTSV Herrlingen
3Oed, JulianTSV Langenau


Jungen U18 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Goll, DominikTSV Wendlingen
2Schniepp, TimTSV Wäschenbeuren
3Dittmann, DanielSV Nordendorf
3Reich, JulianSV Nordendorf


Mädchen U11 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Mädchen U12 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Decker, SinaTSV Altheim 1912
2Schmid, FranziskaTTF Kißlegg
3Resonnek, AlenaTSV Herrlingen


Mädchen U13 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Mädchen U14 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Mädchen U15 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Tannebaum, LeaTSV Vellberg
2Bekir, KayraTSV Illertissen
3Schruff, MelinaTSV Sielmingen
3Fischer, AmelieTSV Untergröningen


Mädchen U18 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Nieto, ClaraTTC Gnadental
2Hamel, SaskiaTSV Herrlingen
3Wiedemann, EvitaTTF Stühlingen
3Hoffmann, JanaSC Berg


Senioren A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Otterbach, KaiSF Nistertal 07
2Schorradt, AxelVfL Kirchheim
3Kunstmann, UlrichTSG Lindau-Zech
3Schillinger, PeterTTC Witzighausen


Senioren B 1301-1550 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Hauser, GünterTischtennis Mötzingen
2Nalbant, ErwinTSF Ludwigsfeld
3Menhorn, OttoTSV Herrlingen
3Grünewald, HorstSV Rohrau


Senioren C 0-1300 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kate, CostaTTC Frickenhausen
2Schust, WalterSV Birkenhard
3Stümpfig, UliTSV Vellberg
3Hoffmann, MatthiasTV Kressbronn 1898


Seniorinnen 40 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Reiner, IngridTSV Eningen
2Porter, SylviaTSV Laupheim
3Schiavone, KerstinTSV Vellberg
3Köhler, KarinTTC Gnadental


Damen B Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Richling, Annika
Schuster, Pia
TSV Vellberg
TV Reichenbach
2Stransky, Sabrina
Kencker, Severine
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren
3Eich, Laura
Göbel, Evelyn
SSV Ulm 1846
TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
3Tran, Le Ai Trinh
Stahl, Anke
VfL Sindelfingen
SpVgg Aidlingen


Damen C Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Stegmeyer, Laura
Tovirac, Bianka
TV Plieningen
TV Plieningen
2Pitz, Julia
Halder, Melanie
TSV Herrlingen
TTF Kißlegg
3Wiedemann, Eileen
Haider, Petra
TTF Stühlingen
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren
3Proll, Alissa
Mattheis, Eileen
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Herrlingen


Damen S/A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Pawlitschko, Corinna
Schankula, Alexandra
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Betzingen
2Truöl, Paula
Honold, Katrin
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Herrlingen
3Leser, Luisa
Klett, Lisa
TTF Stühlingen
TSV Betzingen
3Kiessling, Nicole
Lang, Sandra
TSV Herrlingen
TTC Victoria Härtsfeld 08


Herren B Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Vollstädt, Florian
Heyn, Raphael
SPVGG. F.A.L. Frickingen
SPVGG. F.A.L. Frickingen
2Maywald, Michael
Randow, Jurij von
TTC Witzighausen
TSV Herrlingen
3Fischer, Dirk
Jagusch, Joachim
SF Dornstadt
TTC Victoria Härtsfeld 08
3Renz, Christoph
Stefanac, Damir
TSV Steinenbronn
TSV Steinenbronn


Herren C Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Obele, Tobias
Bretz, Matthias
SV Lauchheim
SV Lauchheim
2Rukaj, Albert
Schäfer, Marc
TSV Laupheim
TV Wiblingen
3Holzmann, Philipp
Knuth, Jochen
TV Nellingen
TTG Leonberg/Eltingen
3Hauser, Günter
Zeh, Armin
Tischtennis Mötzingen
TTF Kißlegg


Herren D/E Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Fritz, Samuel
Baur, Joshua
TSV Neukirch
TSV Neukirch
2Hoffmann, Matthias
Schmidt, Markus
TV Kressbronn 1898
TTC-74 Tettnang
3Gleichauf, Christian
Schröder, Daniel
TTC Laufenburg
TSV Neu Ulm
3Luft, Daniel
Reger, Lars
TV Plieningen
TV Plieningen


Herren S/A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Wenger, Nico
Happek, Sven
TTF Altshausen
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
2Brüchle, Thomas
Metzler, Marc
SV Deuchelried
SV Deuchelried
3Rother, Markus
Schwärzler, David
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Herrlingen
3Goll, Dominik
Müller, Patrick
TSV Wendlingen
VfL Kirchheim


Jungen U12 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Bouteille, Gauthier
Waddicor, Peter
TSV Korntal
TSV Korntal
2Goerke, Andreas
Lippmann, Jannik
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
DJK Sportbund Stuttgart
3Wolf, Peer
Wolf, Nils
SV Möhringen
SV Möhringen
3Eisele, Enrico
Ugowski, Fynn
TSV Laupheim
SC Staig


Jungen U15 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Goll, Michael
Kiesinger, Tim
SV Nabern
TTC Notzingen-Wellingen
2Lemke, Marc
Aßfalg, Lukas
SC Staig
SC Staig
3Schnalzger, Rene
Hoffmann, Felix
TSV Blaubeuren
SC Berg
3Stierand, Philipp
Geiger, Luis
TSV Wäschenbeuren
TSV Wäschenbeuren


Jungen U18 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Goll, Dominik
Michaelis, Julian
TSV Wendlingen
TSV Herrlingen
2Biller, Benjamin
Wagner, Philipp
SV Lauchheim
DJK Ellwangen
3Dittmann, Daniel
Reich, Julian
SV Nordendorf
SV Nordendorf
3Schauer, Marcel
Wahl, Thomas
SV Hohentengen
SG Aulendorf


Mädchen U12 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schmid, Franziska
Decker, Sina
TTF Kißlegg
TSV Altheim 1912
2Abbas, Faryal
Resonnek, Alena
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Herrlingen


Mädchen U15 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schruff, Melina
Pöplow, Sophie
TSV Sielmingen
FC Mittelstadt
2Kolb, Tabea
Bekir, Kayra
TSV Illertissen
TSV Illertissen
3Kuhn, Kathrin
Felk, Anne
TSF Ludwigsfeld
TSF Ludwigsfeld
3Letrouvé, Josefine
Huber, Nadine
SV Thalfingen
TSG Leutkirch


Mädchen U18 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Blaser, Natalie
Wiedemann, Evita
SG Aulendorf
TTF Stühlingen
2Hasanovic, Guwairiya
Abler, Enya
TTC Frickenhausen
TTC Frickenhausen
3Nieto, Clara
Fischer, Amelie
TTC Gnadental
TSV Untergröningen
3Hagmeyer, Luisa
Hamel, Saskia
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Herrlingen


Senioren A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kramer, Klaus
Schorradt, Axel
TTF Altshausen
VfL Kirchheim
2Otterbach, Kai
Borge, José
SF Nistertal 07
TSV Herrlingen
3Huber, Roman
Laidig, Alexander
SV Dürmentingen
TSV Sulzdorf
3Hiemesch, Karsten
Schillinger, Peter
TSV Herrlingen
TTC Witzighausen


Senioren B 1301-1550 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Grünewald, Horst
Hauser, Günter
SV Rohrau
Tischtennis Mötzingen
2Nübling, Reiner
Rößler, Uli
TSV Laichingen
TSV Laichingen
3Foukery, Andreas
Weidlich, Raphael
ASV Bellenberg
RSV Ermingen
3Röhnelt, Erich
Prokasky, Frank
ASV Fellheim
TSV Neu Ulm


Senioren C 0-1300 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Hoffmann, Matthias
Kate, Costa
TV Kressbronn 1898
TTC Frickenhausen
2Bornefeld, Nils
Anhorn, Jürgen
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
3Tippelt, Horst
Kiebler, Herbert
TSV Herrlingen
TSV Herrlingen
3Körner, Joachim
Pfaff, Andreas
TSV Laichingen
TSV Bernstadt


Seniorinnen 40 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Porter, Sylvia
Reiner, Ingrid
TSV Laupheim
TSV Eningen
2Schiavone, Kerstin
Köhler, Karin
TSV Vellberg
TTC Gnadental
3Schuster, Marion
Bunk, Heidrun
TV Reichenbach
TSV Herrlingen